Résultats 2018


Le Trail, 20km

Master Femmes

0. sylvie Baillou 1. Sandrine GALLOT 2. CORINNE DELAVIGNE 3. manuela godais 4. sylviane onfroy 5. Sylvie LEMAITRE 6. Clara LESEIGNEUR 7. Valerie Burel 8. Sandrine BRANCHE 0 9. Muriel Loynard Muret 0 10. Delphine Pieciak 0 11. Florence Tessier 0 12. Laëtitia PELUAU 13. REGIS MALOIZEL 14. Isabelle alix 15. Emmanuelle Courtemanche 16. Séverine Coquelin 17. Emilie Lafosse 18. Nathascia D'HOOGHE 19. sandrine treuil

Sénior Femmes

0. lorena CLOAREC 1. elodie saillard 2. Hélène MARIE 3. Stéphanie GESTIN 4. Chloé Saive-Battais

Espoir Femmes

Pas de résultat.

Master Hommes

0. Hubert Goyer 1. MICHEL CANET 2. Vincent Ferault 3. Sébastien JOANNET 4. Laurent BOUVIER 5. Thomas LANGLAIS 6. ALEXANDRE KEMPFER 7. Romain Lequeffrinec 8. JJ Fouillard 9. ANTHONY LEBOUCHER 10. Philippe Ollier 11. Philippe BEUCHER 12. David Audureau 13. lionel thery 14. Thomas Ducray 15. Alain LEMAITRE 16. Didier LESEIGNEUR 17. ludovic BAMAS 18. Cyrille Collet 19. Fabien Bruno

Sénior Hommes

0. Jonathan DIEUSAERT 1. Clément Lamontagne 2. Donavan FOKKER 3. David Hoinville 4. Florent Haudebert 5. CEDRIC VIAU 6. Alexandre HONORÉ 7. Anthony FONTAN 8. Jeremy Linet 9. Guillaume FARDOIT 10. Fabien Denizart 11. David BAZEILLE 12. Julien RENOU 13. Guillaume BECHET 14. Florent PArmentier 15. Jonathan Auvray 16. Frédéric BITTARD 17. thibaut TOUROUDE 18. Florent Rosier 19. Nicolas Moisseron

Espoir Hommes

Pas de résultat.
La course nature, 8km

Master Femmes

0. anne dubois 1. aurelie vivien 2. VERONIQUE VENARD 3. Camille ETIENNE 4. florence sibon 5. Monique LIGOT 6. Angélique ROLLAND 7. Marion BUSSON 8. Béatrice roussel 9. chantal boigontier 10. Delphine Collet 11. valérie Hiesse 12. Marie-France Le marechal 0 13. Alexandra Helie 0 14. Laure Moisseron 0 15. Claire Retaillé 0 16. Marie Retaillé 0 17. Sandra Delavigne 0 18. Claire Vaillant 0 19. Amandine Chevalier 0

Sénior Femmes

0. CAMILLE PETIBON 1. Mai ORDOVAS 2. Laetitia AMESLANT 3. Virginie Lehnert 4. vanessa dupre 5. Virginie MIGNON 6. ELODIE BONHOMME 7. ISABELLE ANDRE 8. stephanie Perree 9. Delphine MORICET 10. caroline jacquin 11. Melanie Rocha 12. Stephanie Gilo 13. Morgane Langline 14. Elodie THIEULIN 15. Julie Thery 16. Stéphanie Cormier 17. Isabelle Kuntz 18. Stéphanie Goret 0 19. Ophélie Duriez 0

Espoir Femmes

0. Mélanie SEREUIL

Master Hommes

0. GREGOIRE DE PREAUMONT 1. HERVE DE PREAUMONT 2. Thomas EDELINE 3. Tom JOANNET 4. pascal pottier 5. Guillaume Hamard 6. Alain CHEVILLON 7. Arnaud PAIMBLANC 8. JASMY GORET 9. MICHEL BENARD 10. fabrice letellier 11. hervé martineau 12. alain ricchiero 13. Jean-Paul RENARD 14. Franck Garel-Le Dylio 15. fabrice cordellier 16. Jérôme MARCERE 17. DIDIER DARCEL 18. Laurent BUSSON 19. EDOUARD LECHALUPE

Sénior Hommes

0. Adrien Sebert 1. boris avril 2. Julien JAMES 3. FRÉDÉRIC GAUCHÉ 4. Nicolas THIEULIN 5. nicolas HEUZARD 6. yoann massy 7. Anthony NOLIERE 8. Antoine segaud 9. Antoine Lechartier 10. FLORIAN RAMETTE 11. Valentin Collet 12. Rémi Duriez 0 13. Loïc GAUTIER 14. ALEXANDRE DAMIENS 15. Maxime Belloche 16. Loïc Guinot 17. Emmanuel Guinot 18. Jerome Launay 19. Nicolas BOITARD

Espoir Hommes

0. THOMAS BARTHELEMY